Ras Her Hir / Long Challenge Race             Amser Cychwyn / Start Time: 07:30

Return to index

Safle
Pos
Rhif
No.
  Enw
Name
Dosbarth
Category
Clwb
Club
Cosb
Penalty
   
Alpha
   
Lima
   
Delta
   
Bravo
   
Foxtrot
   
Papa
   
Uniform
Diwedd
Finish
1 194   Mark Seymour Male Vet 40 7 REME 00:00 01:17:38 00:29:25 00:25:04 00:26:45 01:44:16 00:35:24 01:21:30 00:12:27
2 188   Ian Hawley Male Open Unspecified 00:00 01:17:41 00:33:34 00:26:58 00:29:13 02:00:23 00:30:27 01:21:44 00:12:02
3 189   Leslie Cupis Male Vet 50 Ryde Harriers 00:00 01:17:58 00:40:05 00:28:12 00:36:17 02:00:52 00:41:24 01:11:20 00:11:31
4 192   Graeme Hughes Male Vet 40 Unspecified 00:00 01:21:57 00:37:11 00:27:11 00:36:17 02:01:00 00:41:21 01:25:47 00:15:08
5 160   David Soley Male Vet 50 Eryri Harriers 00:00 01:27:12 00:44:36 00:28:46 00:33:26 02:02:29 00:38:23 01:20:48 00:12:36
6 171   Noel Curtis Male Vet 40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:00 01:35:29 00:36:08 00:29:12 00:30:58 02:01:56 00:39:51 01:19:59 00:12:45
7 165   Matthew Strawbridge Male Open Unspecified 00:00 01:35:33 00:36:08 00:29:11 00:33:43 02:01:56 00:39:52 01:20:01 00:13:18
8 182   Ian Williamson Male Vet 40 Unspecified 00:00 01:34:44 00:42:23 00:30:12 00:33:54 01:58:25 00:37:44 01:26:32 00:14:04
9 185   William Benbow Male Open Unspecified 00:00 01:27:39 00:44:43 00:28:46 00:33:48 02:08:55 00:38:30 01:34:14 00:12:14
10 155   Andrew Hallam Male Open Unspecified 00:00 01:22:18 00:42:39 00:33:56 00:39:31 02:10:12 00:47:32 01:28:56 00:14:03
11 157   Laurent Gorce Male Vet 40 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:00 01:29:08 00:40:24 00:32:00 00:39:54 02:20:19 00:56:18 01:26:40 00:13:52
12 193   Elizabeth Faithful-Davies Female Vet 40 Army HQ 00:00 01:53:17 00:51:36 00:32:18 00:33:37 02:07:05 00:32:43 01:32:37 00:13:36
13 161   Zac O'Neil Male Open Wellingborough & district AC 00:00 01:28:52 00:48:05 00:36:04 00:51:41 02:19:52 00:58:38 01:23:44 00:12:01
14 163   Bernard Corfe Male Vet 50 Unspecified 00:00 01:31:13 00:40:53 00:29:47 00:30:51 02:27:08 00:37:30 01:47:08 00:14:19
15 162   Helen Etherington Female Open Wellingborough & district AC 00:00 01:30:39 00:46:23 00:36:50 00:50:57 02:19:18 01:01:01 01:21:36 00:13:51
16 166   Ben Shirley Male Vet 40 Wellingborough & district AC 00:00 01:29:55 00:46:56 00:36:05 00:51:39 02:19:53 01:00:02 01:22:40 00:14:12
17 174   Dominic Charles Male Vet 50 Cardiff old boys 00:00 01:42:54 00:39:58 00:34:35 00:39:35 02:18:38 00:50:14 01:40:30 00:13:27
18 167   Chris Tym Male Vet 50 Reaseheath College 00:00 02:01:13 00:48:04 00:35:17 00:44:36 02:14:07 00:42:28 01:30:49 00:14:27
19 173   Michael Graham Male Vet 50 Cardiff old boys 00:00 01:42:51 00:40:46 00:33:56 00:39:21 02:22:24 00:46:33 01:49:04 00:17:06
20 152   John Matthews Male Vet 50 Ambleside AC 00:00 01:38:25 00:43:31 00:33:05 00:44:43 02:32:46 00:46:26 01:49:17 00:18:28
21 190   David Price Male Vet 40 Unspecified 00:00 01:38:15 00:43:22 00:33:14 00:44:39 02:33:05 00:45:36 01:50:45 00:17:55
22 196   Chris Morley Male Vet 40 00:00 01:44:20 01:22:13 00:38:39 00:41:29 02:39:49 00:44:28 02:02:56 00:15:02
= 184   Nick Powis Male Vet 40 Unattached 01:43:06 00:49:45 00:36:25 00:49:19 06:26:53   Rtd
= 154   Simon Eaton Male Vet 50 West Midlands Police 01:53:53 00:59:30 00:41:36 00:55:37 03:09:26 07:49:59   Rtd
= 175   Daniel Horner Male Open Unspecified 02:03:23 01:03:41 00:45:21 00:50:23 03:07:30   Rtd
= 183   Alex Bircham-Grimes Male Open Unspecified 02:03:26 01:03:40 00:45:17 00:50:29 03:07:25   Rtd
= 168   Robert Bood Male Vet 50 Leicestershire Orienteering Club 02:04:03 01:40:53 00:40:05 00:57:35   Rtd
  186   Ben Heinrich Male Open Unspecified 00:00 01:39:01 00:44:24 00:30:32 00:41:29 02:03:44 05:36:22 01:14:06 00:12:35   Dsq
  187   Robyn Sayers Female Open Unspecified 00:00 01:39:04 00:44:25 00:30:31 00:41:29 02:03:48 05:36:26 01:14:09 00:12:36   Dsq